Home | News | Announcements | Events | Club Info | Contact | Documents | Sponsors  
Ascot United RoyalsJunior - Saturday  -  U8 Mixed  
  team home squad list fixtures & results  
Teams
Senior
Men
Ladies & Girls
Ladies
U16 Girls
U12 Girls
Youth - Allied
U18 Boys
Youth - Saturday
U18 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Boys
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Youth - Sunday
U18 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Boys
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Junior - Saturday
U10 Mixed
U9 Mixed
U8 Mixed
U7 Mixed
Junior - Sunday
U10 Mixed
Soccer School
Referees
Referees
Events
Events
 
Fixture Details
Click on a fixture for more details
 
Fixtures
10/09 Wargrave Wolves Blacks
Away League - -
17/09 Eldon Celtic Diamonds
Home League - -
24/09 Binfield Rebels
Away League - -
01/10 Pinewood Predators (Cup)
Home Cup - -
08/10 Spencers Wood Wolves
Home Cup - -
15/10 Twyford Comets
Home League - -
29/10 FC Bracknell Blue
Away League - -
05/11 Westwood Wanderers Hoops
Home League - -
12/11 Ascot United Wanderers
Away League - -
19/11 Whitegrove Typhoons
Home League - -
26/11 Hawley Falcons
Away League - -
03/12 Binfield Rebels
Away Cup - -
10/12 Eldon Celtic Diamonds
Away Cup - -
07/01 Tywford Comets
Home League - -
21/01 Finchampstead Hawks
Home League - -
28/01 Maidenhead Magpies
Away League - -
04/02 Sandhurst Town Boys
Away League - -
11/02 No game
TBC League - -
18/02 Bracknell Cavaliers
Home League - -
25/02 Darby Green and Potley Dynamos
Away Cup - -
04/03 Berks County Falcons
Away League - -
11/03 Sandhurst Town Royals
Home League - -
18/03 Binfield Rebels
Away League - -
25/03 Finchampstead Hawks
Home League - -
22/04 Bracknell Town Lions
Home Friendly - -
30/04 U8 Festival Tournament (pm)
Home Tournament - -
06/05 Presentation Fun Day
Home Friendly - -
21/05 Bracknell Town 7 a side tournament
Away Tournament - -
10/06 Bracknell Cavaliers
Away Tournament - -
Statistics
Won 0
Drawn 0
Lost 0
Total Games Played 0  
   
All website content is copyright Ascot United FC unless otherwise stated.
site by paulsayer.net