Home | News | Announcements | Club Shop | Club Info | Contact | Documents | Sponsors  
Teams
Senior
Men
Ladies & Girls
Ladies
LG14 Girls
LG13 Girls
LG12 Girls
LG11 Girls
LG10 Girls
Girls Soccer School
Youth - Allied
U18 Boys
Youth - Saturday
U18 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Mixed
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Youth - Sunday
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Mixed
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Junior - Saturday
U10 Mixed
U9 Mixed
U8 Mixed
U7 Mixed
Junior - Sunday
U10 Mixed
U8 Mixed
Mixed Soccer School
Referees
Referees
Events
Events
 
Ascot United Home Fixtures for the Next 7 Days
             
Show Fixtures for Next: 7 days 14 days 21 days 28 days 56 days Print : CSV
 
Racecourse
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
25/01 U10 Mixed Raiders Eversley & California Eagles 09:00 10:10 Top Junior  
25/01 U9 Mixed Aces AFC CHARVIL 10:00 11:00 Top Junior  
25/01 U13 Mixed Athletic Henley Hurricanes 09:00 10:20 3G 11-a-side  
25/01 U15 Boys Aces HENLEY HOTSPUR 10:25 12:10 3G 11-a-side  
25/01 U16 Boys Galaxy WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 12:20 14:05 3G 11-a-side  
25/01 U10 Mixed Saints West Byfleet Scorpians 09:00 10:10 Bottom Junior  
25/01 U9 Mixed Wanderers Woodley Saints Eagles 10:00 11:00 Bottom Junior  
25/01 U9 Mixed Athletic ASHRIDGE PARK 11:00 12:00 Bottom Junior  
25/01 U7 Mixed Raiders Shinfield Rangers 09:45 10:30 Middle Mini A  
25/01 U7 Mixed Aces AFC Charvil Yellows 10:30 11:15 Middle Mini A  
25/01 U7 Mixed Colts Ashridge Park 11:15 12:10 Middle Mini A  
25/01 U8 Mixed Racing ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC 09:45 10:45 Middle Mini B  
25/01 U8 Mixed Wanderers FINCHAMPSTEAD THUNDERBOLTS 10:30 11:30 Middle Mini B  
25/01 U8 Mixed Aces PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS 11:15 12:15 Middle Mini B  
 
26/01 Mixed Soccer School School Soccer School 9.30-10.30 TBC TBC Top Junior  
26/01 U13 Mixed Youth Marlow Youth C Cup 11:00 12:20 3G 11-a-side  
26/01 U10 Mixed Youth AC Fulham U10's 10:00 11:10 Bottom Junior  
26/01 Events Events BBFA Rep Squad 1pm - 5pm 13:00 14:55 Clubhouse and 3G  
 
28/01 U18 Boys Allied Basingstoke 19:45 21:40 3G 11-a-side  
 
29/01 Events Events Berks and Bucks 1st Aid 7-10pm 19:00 20:55 Clubhouse  
 
30/01 Events Events Baby Sensory 9.15 - 2.15 09:15 11:10 Clubhouse  
 
31/01 Events Events SIS Maintenance 08:00 09:55 3G 11-a-side  
31/01 Events Events Heathfield School 4.30 - 5.30pm 16:30 18:25 3G 11-a-side  
31/01 Men Veterans Wandsworth Borough 19:45 21:40 3G 11-a-side  
 
01/02 U10 Mixed Raiders Procision Football Academy 09:00 10:10 Top Junior  
01/02 U9 Mixed Racing MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS  10:00 11:00 Top Junior  
01/02 U13 Mixed Racing MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS 12:00 13:20 3G 11-a-side  
01/02 Men United Egham 15:00 16:55 3G 11-a-side  
01/02 U11 Mixed Spartans STB&G FC Royals 09:00 10:20 3G 9-a-side left  
01/02 U12 Mixed Royals NPL Youth Sharks 10:30 11:50 3G 9-a-side left  
01/02 U11 Mixed Chargers STB&G FC Reds 09:00 10:20 3G 9-a-side right  
01/02 U9 Mixed Wanderers Hawley Colts 09:00 10:00 Bottom Junior  
01/02 U9 Mixed Aces STB&G FC REDS 10:00 11:00 Bottom Junior  
01/02 Events Events Private event 6.30pm - midnight 18:30 20:25 Clubhouse  
01/02 U7 Mixed Aces Bracknell Cavaliers Saints 09:00 09:45 Middle Mini A  
01/02 U7 Mixed Raiders Spencers Wood Royals 09:45 10:30 Middle Mini A  
01/02 U7 Mixed Colts ARBORFIELD ACES 10:30 11:15 Middle Mini A  
01/02 U8 Mixed Royals Procession Football Academy 09:00 10:00 Middle Mini B  
01/02 U8 Mixed Racing WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES 09:45 10:45 Middle Mini B  
01/02 U8 Mixed Aces Ashridge Park 10:30 11:30 Middle Mini B  
01/02 U8 Mixed Saints Ascot Utd Chargers 11:15 12:10 Middle Mini B  
 
Charters School
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
25/01 U12 Mixed Royals Hawley (CUP) 10:00 11:50 Near 9 v 9  
25/01 U12 Mixed Chargers Reading City United 11:30 12:50 Near 9 v 9  
 
26/01 U14 Mixed Youth Leatherhead Youth U14s 10:00 11:30 Far Adult  
26/01 U12 Mixed Youth Sutton United Youth 10:00 11:20 Near 9 v 9  
26/01 U12 Mixed Saints Feltham Panthers (SPL) 11:20 12:40 Far 9 v 9  
 
01/02 U13 Mixed Athletic BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 09:00 10:20 Near Adult  
01/02 U15 Boys Aces STB&G REDS 10:00 11:45 Far Adult  
 
Goaters Road
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
25/01 LG12 Girls Sapphires Thatcham Tornadoes Amber (Cup) 10:30 12:20 Youth  
 
26/01 LG14 Girls Sapphires Beckenham Town Junior FC Gold 10:00 11:30 Adult  
26/01 Ladies Reserves Penn and Tylers Green ladies 14:00 15:55 Adult  
 
South Ascot
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
01/02 U13 Mixed Royals Finchampstead Mavericks 09:00 10:20 South Ascot  
 
Victory Field
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
25/01 U18 Boys Racing Burghfield FC 09:00 10:55 Victory Field  
25/01 U15 Boys Royals Laurel Park (League Cup) 10:45 12:30 Victory Field  
 
01/02 U18 Boys Racing STB&G FC Reds 11:00 12:55 Victory Field  
 
Away Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
25/01 U16 Boys Hornets AFC HENLEY HURRICANES TBC TBC Away Game  
25/01 U11 Mixed Racers Berks County Falcons TBC TBC Away Game  
25/01 U9 Mixed Saints Hearts of Bracknell fc Blades TBC TBC Away Game  
25/01 U8 Mixed Saints Berkshire Elite Silver TBC TBC Away Game  
25/01 U14 Mixed Chargers Reading Rangers JFC TBC TBC Away Game  
25/01 U8 Mixed Colts ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS TBC TBC Away Game  
25/01 U9 Mixed Racing TWYFORD COMETS REDS TBC TBC Away Game  
25/01 U12 Mixed Aces NPL YOUTH TIGERS (Middlesex) TBC TBC Away Game  
25/01 U18 Boys Leopards Binfield Titans TBC TBC Away Game  
25/01 U11 Mixed Chargers Eversley & California Cannons (Trophy) TBC TBC Away Game  
25/01 U10 Mixed Chargers READING WOMEN FC TBC TBC Away Game  
25/01 U11 Mixed Spartans Eversley & California Giants (Trophy) TBC TBC Away Game  
25/01 U11 Mixed Aces Berks Elite FC Black (Trophy) TBC TBC Away Game  
25/01 LG14 Girls Diamonds Newport Parnell Town U14 Swans TBC TBC Away Game  
25/01 LG14 Girls Emeralds Thatcham Town Blues TBC TBC Away Game  
25/01 U12 Mixed Raiders FC Woodley 09:00 10:20 Away Game  
25/01 U7 Mixed Racing Wargrave Wolves Blacks 11:15 12:00 Away Game  
 
26/01 U15 Boys Youth Claygate Royals TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U11 Mixed Galaxy Met Police Youth Whites TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U11 Mixed Royals Twickenham Tigers Blacks TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 LG14 Girls Diamonds AFC Wimbledon Blues TBC TBC Away Game  
26/01 U8 Mixed Spartans Manorcroft United Hurricans 10:00 11:00 Away Game  
26/01 Ladies Ladies Moneyfields 14:00 15:55 Away Game  
 
29/01 Men United Balham 19:45 21:40 Away Game  
 
01/02 U11 Mixed Racers AFC Henley Hurricanes TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 U18 Boys Royals Reading Pumas TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 U8 Mixed Chargers ASCOT UNITED SAINTS TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 U9 Mixed Raiders NPL Youth Atoms TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 U7 Mixed Racing Ashridge Park TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 U14 Mixed Chargers Windsor Youth Eagles Panthers TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 U12 Mixed Raiders Sandhurst Town FC TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 U8 Mixed Wanderers HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC TORNADOS TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 LG12 Girls Sapphires Thatcham & Newbury Town Blue TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 U11 Mixed Aces Binfield Tornadoes TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 U16 Boys Hornets STB&G FC REDS TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 LG14 Girls Emeralds Maidenhead united TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 U18 Boys Leopards Wargrave Wolves TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 U12 Mixed Aces LODDON SPORTS FC (Hampshire) TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 U10 Mixed Chargers SHINFIELD RANGERS TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 U7 Mixed Royals SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 U15 Boys Royals Reading YMCA TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 U8 Mixed Colts BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS TBC TBC Away Game  
01/02 U8 Mixed Raiders Hawley Raiders TBC TBC Away Game  
 
No Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
25/01 U7 Mixed Royals EBFA U7 DIV BYE TBC TBC No Game  
 
01/02 U9 Mixed Athletic EBFA U9 SEC BYE TBC TBC No Game  
01/02 U10 Mixed Saints EBFA U10 Sec Bye TBC TBC No Game  

 

   
All website content is copyright Ascot United FC unless otherwise stated.
site by paulsayer.net