Home | News | Announcements | Club Shop | Club Info | Contact | Documents | Sponsors  
Teams
Senior
Men
Ladies & Girls
Ladies
LG18 Girls
LG13 Girls
LG11 Girls
LG10 Girls
Youth - Allied
U18 Boys
Youth - Saturday
U18 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Youth - Sunday
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Junior - Saturday
U10 Mixed
U9 Mixed
U8 Mixed
U7 Mixed
Junior - Sunday
U10 Mixed
Soccer School
Referees
Referees
Events
Events
 
Ascot United Home Fixtures for the Next 7 Days
           
Show Fixtures for Next: 7 days 14 days 21 days 28 days Print : CSV
 
Racecourse
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
27/04 U10 Mixed Racers Binfield Predators 09:00 10:10 Top Junior  
27/04 U9 Mixed Racing Winnersh Rangers 10:10 11:10 Top Junior  
27/04 U8 Mixed Chargers FR Berks County Panthers 11:10 12:10 Top Junior  
27/04 U9 Mixed Chargers Yateley United 09:00 10:00 Bottom Junior  
27/04 U10 Mixed Saints Twyford Comets Rangers 10:10 11:20 Bottom Junior  
27/04 Events Events Private Booking 6.30pm to Midnight 18:30 20:25 Clubhouse  
 
28/04 U10 Mixed Royals Guildford City Rockets 10:00 11:10 Top Junior  
28/04 U10 Mixed Galaxy Windlesham United Raiders 10:00 11:10 Bottom Junior  
 
29/04 Events Events 7.15pm AUFC Directors Meeting 19:15 21:10 Clubhouse  
 
02/05 Events Events Private event 9.15am - 2.15pm 09:15 11:10 Clubhouse  
 
Charters School
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
27/04 U16 Boys Eagles Caversham Trent Blues 09:00 10:45 Near Adult  
27/04 U18 Boys Royals Sandhurst 10:30 12:25 Near Adult  
27/04 U15 Boys Galaxy PINEWOOD PUMAS 11:00 12:45 Far Adult  
27/04 U11 Mixed Chargers Barton Rovers Raiders 10:20 11:40 Near 9 v 9  
27/04 U11 Mixed Raiders Berks Elite FC Black 09:30 10:50 Far 9 v 9  
 
28/04 U11 Mixed Youth Carshalton Athletic Yellows 10:00 11:20 Near 9 v 9  
28/04 U12 Mixed Youth Chipstead Youth Green 10:00 11:20 Far 9 v 9  
 
29/04 U12 Mixed Athletic Ascot Utd 18:30 19:50 Near Adult  
29/04 U12 Mixed Royals Ascot Utd 18:30 19:50 Far Adult  
 
Goaters Road
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
27/04 U12 Mixed Racing Ashridge Park 09:00 10:20 Youth  
27/04 LG13 Girls Emeralds Goring Robins 11:00 12:30 Youth  
 
28/04 LG13 Girls Diamonds Thatcham Town 10:30 12:00 Adult  
28/04 Ladies Reserves Penn and Tylers Green Ladies 14:00 15:55 Adult  
 
South Ascot
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
27/04 U13 Mixed Chargers Windsor Youth Eagles Panthers 09:00 10:20 South Ascot  
 
30/04 U16 Boys Racing Eagles 18:15 20:00 South Ascot  
 
Victory Field
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
27/04 U18 Boys Aces Crookham 09:00 10:55 Victory Field  
 
Away Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
27/04 U13 Mixed Raiders Winnersh Rangers Dragons TBC TBC Away Game  
27/04 U14 Boys Aces EVERSLEY AND CALIFORNIA RANGERS TBC TBC Away Game  
27/04 U12 Mixed Athletic Finchampstead Marlins TBC TBC Away Game  
27/04 U8 Mixed Wanderers Whitegrove Lions TBC TBC Away Game  
 
28/04 U16 Boys Youth Kingstonian Youth TBC TBC Away Game  
28/04 LG13 Girls Sapphires Kew Park Rangers FC Reds 10:00 11:30 Away Game  
 
30/04 U16 Boys Eagles Ascot United Racing 18:15 20:00 Away Game  
 
Neutral
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
28/04 U15 Boys Youth Oxford City FC JPL (C.Cup Final) 14:00 15:45 Neutral  

 

   
All website content is copyright Ascot United FC unless otherwise stated.
site by paulsayer.net