Home | News | Announcements | Club Shop | Club Info | Contact | Documents | Sponsors  
Teams
Senior
Men
Ladies & Girls
Ladies
LG18 Girls
LG13 Girls
LG11 Girls
LG10 Girls
Youth - Allied
U18 Boys
Youth - Saturday
U18 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Youth - Sunday
U18 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Junior - Saturday
U10 Mixed
U9 Mixed
U8 Mixed
U7 Mixed
Junior - Sunday
U10 Mixed
Soccer School
Referees
Referees
Events
Events
 
Ascot United Home Fixtures for the Next 7 Days
           
Show Fixtures for Next: 7 days 14 days 21 days 28 days Print : CSV
 
Home match - ground to be confirmed
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
15/12 U9 Mixed Racing Wargrave Wolves Reds TBC TBC TBC  
 
Racecourse
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
13/12 Events Events Private Booking 9.15 a.m. to 3.00 p.m. 09:00 10:55 Clubhouse  
 
15/12 U7 Mixed Group Under 7s Coaching 09:30 10:55 Main  
15/12 Men United Bishops Cleeve 15:00 16:55 Main  
15/12 U10 Mixed Saints Pinewood Predators (Trophy) 09:00 10:10 Top Junior  
15/12 U10 Mixed Racers Old Windsor Tigers Blacks (Trophy) 10:00 11:10 Top Junior  
15/12 LG11 Girls Sapphires Thatcham Tornadoes 11:00 12:20 Top Junior  
15/12 U10 Mixed Spartans Maidenhead United Magpies (Trophy) 10:00 11:10 Bottom Junior  
15/12 U10 Mixed Chargers AFC Henley Hurricanes - Trophy 11:00 12:10 Bottom Junior  
15/12 U8 Mixed Saints Bracknell Athletic Colts (Cup) 09:00 10:00 Middle Mini A  
15/12 U8 Mixed Royals Maidenhead Utd Magpies Diamonds 10:00 11:00 Middle Mini A  
15/12 U8 Mixed Chargers Bracknell Town FC Colts (Trophy) 12:00 13:00 Middle Mini A  
15/12 U8 Mixed Wanderers Ascot Raiders 09:00 10:00 Middle Mini B  
 
16/12 Ladies Ladies Winchester City FC 14:00 15:55 Main  
16/12 Soccer School School Soccer School 10:00 11:30 Top Junior  
16/12 U9 Mixed Raiders Ashridge Park 11:00 12:00 Bottom Junior  
 
18/12 U18 Boys Allied Hanworth Villa 19:30 21:25 Main  
 
Charters School
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
15/12 U15 Boys Galaxy LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 10:00 11:45 Far Adult  
15/12 U12 Mixed Colts WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 09:00 10:20 Near 9 v 9  
15/12 U11 Mixed Raiders Sandhurst Town FC Boys 10:20 11:40 Near 9 v 9  
15/12 U12 Mixed Athletic NPL Youth Blue 09:00 10:20 Far 9 v 9  
15/12 U12 Mixed Chargers BERKS COUNTY HAWKS 10:20 11:40 Far 9 v 9  
 
16/12 U15 Boys Youth Cobham 10:00 11:45 Near Adult  
 
Goaters Road
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
15/12 U12 Mixed Racing ASHRIDGE PARK 09:00 10:20 Youth  
15/12 LG13 Girls Emeralds LAUREL PARK 10:30 12:00 Youth  
15/12 U14 Boys Royals Berks County Lions 10:30 12:00 Adult  
 
16/12 LG13 Girls Diamonds Sutton United Ladies FC 10:00 11:30 Youth  
16/12 LG13 Girls Sapphires Laleham & Kempton Girls FC 12:00 13:30 Youth  
 
South Ascot
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
15/12 U13 Mixed Raiders Windsor Youth Eagles Panthers 09:00 10:20 South Ascot  
 
Victory Field
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
15/12 U18 Boys Aces Possible training/team building morning 09:00 10:55 Victory Field  
15/12 U18 Boys Leopards STB&G FC Boys 11:00 12:55 Victory Field  
 
Away Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
15/12 U13 Mixed Chargers Berks County Red Kites TBC TBC Away Game  
15/12 U12 Mixed Royals Finchampstead Mavericks TBC TBC Away Game  
15/12 U8 Mixed Raiders Ascot United Wanderers (trophy) TBC TBC Away Game  
15/12 U9 Mixed Chargers Laurel Park Hurricanes (League Cup) TBC TBC Away Game  
15/12 U11 Mixed Royals Windsor Yoth Swift Blues TBC TBC Away Game  
15/12 U15 Boys Hornets DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS TBC TBC Away Game  
15/12 U16 Boys Racing Caversham AFC Royals TBC TBC Away Game  
15/12 U18 Boys Royals Berks County 11:15 13:10 Away Game  
15/12 Men Development Eversley and California 15:00 16:55 Away Game  
 
16/12 LG18 Girls Diamonds Crystal Palace TBC TBC Away Game  
16/12 U16 Boys Youth Sutton Utd (Cup) TBC TBC Away Game  
16/12 U14 Boys Youth Walton Casual 10:00 11:30 Away Game  
16/12 Ladies Reserves Abbey Rangers reserves 14:00 15:55 Away Game  
 
18/12 Men United Chalvey Sports 19:45 22:10 Away Game  
 
Home or away to be confirmed
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
15/12 U16 Boys Eagles TBC TBC TBC Not set yet  

 

   
All website content is copyright Ascot United FC unless otherwise stated.
site by paulsayer.net