Home | News | Announcements | Club Shop | Club Info | Contact | Documents | Sponsors  
Teams
Senior
Men
Ladies & Girls
Ladies
LG18 Girls
LG13 Girls
LG11 Girls
LG10 Girls
Youth - Allied
U18 Boys
Youth - Saturday
U18 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Youth - Sunday
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Boys
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Junior - Saturday
U10 Mixed
U9 Mixed
U8 Mixed
U7 Mixed
Junior - Sunday
U10 Mixed
Soccer School
Referees
Referees
Events
Events
 
Ascot United Home Fixtures for the Next 21 Days
           
Show Fixtures for Next: 7 days 14 days 21 days 28 days Print : CSV
 
Racecourse
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
23/02 Men Development Leverstock Green 15:00 16:55 Main  
23/02 U9 Mixed Saints Ashridge Park Royals 09:00 10:00 Top Junior  
23/02 U9 Mixed Racing Marlow Youth Town 11:00 12:00 Bottom Junior  
 
24/02 Men Veterans Burnham FC 10:30 12:25 Main  
24/02 Ladies Ladies Woodley United FC 14:00 15:55 Main  
24/02 U10 Mixed Royals AFC Brooklands Falcons 10:00 11:10 Bottom Junior  
 
26/02 Men United Shrivenham 19:45 21:40 Main  
 
28/02 U18 Boys Allied Flackwell Heath 19:30 21:25 Main  
28/02 Events Events Private Booking 9.15 a.m. to 3.00 p.m. 09:00 10:55 Clubhouse  
 
02/03 Men United Royal Wootton Bassett 15:00 16:55 Main  
02/03 U9 Mixed Saints Pinewood Pythons (Trophy) 09:00 10:00 Top Junior  
02/03 LG11 Girls Sapphires Maidenhead Boys & Girls (Cup) 11:00 12:20 Top Junior  
02/03 U10 Mixed Saints Barton Rovers Raiders 10:00 11:10 Bottom Junior  
02/03 U7 Mixed Royals Berks County Pythons 09:50 10:45 Middle Mini A  
02/03 U7 Mixed Racing Berkshire County Galaxy 10:40 11:35 Middle Mini A  
02/03 U7 Mixed Aces Arborfield Aces 11:30 12:25 Middle Mini A  
02/03 U8 Mixed Wanderers AFC Charvil 09:00 10:00 Middle Mini B  
02/03 U8 Mixed Raiders Eldon Celtic AFT Panthers (trophy) Semi Final 12:00 13:00 Middle Mini B  
 
03/03 Ladies Ladies New Milton Town 14:00 15:55 Main  
03/03 U10 Mixed Galaxy Guildford Saints 10:00 11:10 Bottom Junior  
 
07/03 Events Events Private Booking 9.15 a.m. to 3.00 p.m. 09:00 10:55 Clubhouse  
 
09/03 Men United Wantage Town 19:45 22:10 Main  
09/03 U10 Mixed Racers NPL Youth Neutrons 09:00 10:10 Top Junior  
09/03 U10 Mixed Aces Pinewood Pumas 10:00 11:10 Top Junior  
09/03 U10 Mixed Chargers Pinewood Polecats 11:00 12:10 Top Junior  
09/03 U10 Mixed Spartans Eldon Celtic AFT Jaguars 10:00 11:10 Bottom Junior  
09/03 U9 Mixed Raiders A HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS 11:00 12:00 Bottom Junior  
09/03 U7 Mixed Wanderers Pinewood Polecats 09:00 09:55 Middle Mini A  
09/03 U7 Mixed Raiders Hearts of Teddlothian Lions 09:50 10:45 Middle Mini A  
09/03 U7 Mixed Colts Laurel Park Hurricanes 10:40 11:35 Middle Mini A  
09/03 U7 Mixed Chargers Hearts of Teddlothian Pumas 11:30 12:25 Middle Mini A  
09/03 U8 Mixed Royals Eversley & California Panthers 09:00 10:00 Middle Mini B  
09/03 U8 Mixed Aces Eversley & California Piranhas 10:00 11:00 Middle Mini B  
09/03 U8 Mixed Racing BERKS COUNTY RHINOS 11:00 12:00 Middle Mini B  
09/03 U8 Mixed Chargers Eversley & California Pandas 12:00 13:00 Middle Mini B  
 
10/03 Ladies Ladies Warsash Wasps 14:00 15:55 Main  
10/03 U10 Mixed Galaxy Mayford Athletic Falcons 10:00 11:10 Bottom Junior  
 
11/03 U18 Boys Allied Hanworth Villa 19:30 21:25 Main  
 
12/03 Men Development Harefield United 19:45 21:40 Main  
 
13/03 Events Events Private Booking 10.30am to 12.30 10:30 12:25 Clubhouse  
 
14/03 U18 Boys Allied Hartley Wintney 19:30 21:25 Main  
14/03 Events Events Private Booking 9.15 a.m. to 3.00 p.m. 09:00 10:55 Clubhouse  
 
Charters School
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
23/02 U18 Boys Royals Burghfield 09:00 10:55 Near Adult  
23/02 U15 Boys Hornets BURGHFIELD FC REDS 09:25 11:10 Far Adult  
23/02 U11 Mixed Royals Windsor 09:00 10:20 Near 9 v 9  
23/02 U11 Mixed Chargers South Reading FC Royals 10:20 11:40 Near 9 v 9  
23/02 U12 Mixed Royals Berks County Raptors 09:00 10:20 Far 9 v 9  
23/02 U11 Mixed Aces Berks Elite FC Gold 10:20 11:40 Far 9 v 9  
 
24/02 U15 Boys Youth Guildford Saints 10:00 11:45 Near Adult  
 
02/03 U16 Boys Eagles Meadow Sports TBC TBC Near Adult  
02/03 U15 Boys Galaxy HAWLEY RAIDERS 09:15 11:00 Far Adult  
02/03 U16 Boys Racing Ashridge Park Royals 11:00 12:45 Far Adult  
02/03 U11 Mixed Raiders Woodley Wanderers Yth Leopards 10:20 11:40 Near 9 v 9  
02/03 U12 Mixed Chargers EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS 09:00 10:20 Far 9 v 9  
02/03 U12 Mixed Racing Yately United Raptors 09:00 10:20 Far 9 v 9  
 
09/03 U16 Boys Racing Hartley Wintney Junior Hawks 09:00 10:45 Near Adult  
09/03 U18 Boys Aces Basingstoke Town 09:00 10:55 Near Adult  
09/03 U15 Boys Hornets BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 09:20 11:05 Far Adult  
09/03 U11 Mixed Royals Reading FC 09:00 10:20 Near 9 v 9  
09/03 U11 Mixed Chargers Laurel Park Hurricanes 10:20 11:40 Near 9 v 9  
09/03 U12 Mixed Royals FC Bracknell Colts 10:20 11:40 Far 9 v 9  
09/03 U11 Mixed Aces Maidenhead Utd Magpies Reds 10:20 11:40 Far 9 v 9  
 
10/03 U15 Boys Youth Claygate Royals Swans 10:00 11:45 Near Adult  
10/03 U14 Boys Youth Sutton United u14 10:00 11:30 Near Adult  
 
Goaters Road
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
23/02 U14 Boys Aces Windsor Youth Hawks Comets 09:15 10:45 Adult  
 
24/02 LG13 Girls Diamonds Mole Valley Greens 10:00 11:30 Youth  
 
02/03 U12 Mixed Athletic Maidenhead United Magpies Whites 09:30 10:50 Youth  
02/03 U14 Boys Royals NPL Youth 10:00 11:30 Adult  
 
03/03 LG13 Girls Diamonds AFC Wimbledon Girls Blues 10:00 11:30 Youth  
03/03 LG18 Girls Diamonds Crystal Palace 10:00 11:55 Adult  
 
09/03 U14 Boys Royals Hurst 10:00 11:30 Adult  
 
10/03 LG13 Girls Diamonds Denham United 10:00 11:30 Youth  
 
South Ascot
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
23/02 U13 Mixed Eagles Bracknell Cavaliers FC Colts 11:00 12:20 South Ascot  
 
02/03 U13 Mixed Raiders Purley Jubilee Lions 09:00 10:20 South Ascot  
 
09/03 U13 Mixed Eagles Spensers Wood Scorpians 09:00 10:20 South Ascot  
09/03 U13 Mixed Chargers Twyford Comets Blacks 11:00 12:20 South Ascot  
 
Victory Field
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
02/03 U18 Boys Leopards AFC Aldermaston 09:00 10:55 Victory Field  
 
03/03 U16 Boys Youth Bracknell Town 10:00 11:45 Victory Field  
 
09/03 U18 Boys Royals Westwood wanderers 09:00 10:55 Victory Field  
 
Away Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
23/02 U14 Boys Royals Hurst TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U12 Mixed Racing Spencers Wood Redkites TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U12 Mixed Chargers BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U12 Mixed Colts PINEWOOD PREDATORS TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U15 Boys Galaxy MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U10 Mixed Spartans Finchampstead Falcons TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U11 Mixed Raiders FC Woodley TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U8 Mixed Aces Darby Green & Potley Dynamos TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U18 Boys Leopards Ashridge Park Royals TBC TBC Away Game  
23/02 U13 Mixed Raiders Camberley Town Youth Royals 09:00 10:20 Away Game  
23/02 Men United Reading City 15:00 16:55 Away Game  
 
24/02 U16 Boys Youth Sheen Lions TBC TBC Away Game  
24/02 U14 Boys Youth Sutton United Youth u14 TBC TBC Away Game  
24/02 U10 Mixed Galaxy Woking Town Warriors TBC TBC Away Game  
24/02 LG13 Girls Sapphires R and R FC 10:00 11:30 Away Game  
 
02/03 U7 Mixed Wanderers Bracknell Athletic Tornados TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 U10 Mixed Spartans Priestwood Vale FC TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 U10 Mixed Racers STB&G FC Boys TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 U12 Mixed Royals Woodley United Mohawks TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 U7 Mixed Chargers Old Windsor Tigers Blacks TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 U10 Mixed Chargers AFC Henley Hotspur TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 U8 Mixed Racing WOODLEY SAINTS KITES  TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 LG13 Girls Crystals Berks County FC TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 U15 Boys Hornets ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 U13 Mixed Chargers Ashridge Park Royals TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 U9 Mixed Raiders AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 U9 Mixed Chargers AFC Henley Hurricanes TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 U13 Mixed Eagles Reeves Rangers TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 U8 Mixed Royals Cookham Dean Youth TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 U8 Mixed Chargers South Reading FC TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 U8 Mixed Aces Pinewood Piranhas TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 U7 Mixed Colts FC Bracknell Red TBC TBC Away Game  
02/03 U11 Mixed Royals Southcote 13:00 14:20 Away Game  
 
03/03 U10 Mixed Royals Woking Town Storm Troopers TBC TBC Away Game  
03/03 LG13 Girls Sapphires Milford Pumas Youth FC Emeralds 10:00 11:30 Away Game  
03/03 U15 Boys Youth I-pro football (County Cup SF) 14:00 16:15 Away Game  
03/03 Ladies Reserves Woking Ladies 14:00 15:55 Away Game  
 
07/03 U18 Boys Allied Maidenhead United 19:30 21:25 Away Game  
 
09/03 U8 Mixed Raiders Hearts of Teddlothian Spitfires TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U7 Mixed Royals Spencers Wood Hawks TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U7 Mixed Racing Eversley and California Falcons TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 LG11 Girls Sapphires Tilehurst Panthers Reds (Cup) TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U18 Boys Leopards Hearts of Teddlothian Tigers U18 TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U8 Mixed Wanderers SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U11 Mixed Raiders Hearts of Teddlothian Eagles TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U9 Mixed Chargers HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U16 Boys Eagles Twyford Comets TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U12 Mixed Chargers MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U9 Mixed Racing Wargrave Wolves Stripes TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U13 Mixed Raiders Hearts of Teddlothian Pumas TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U7 Mixed Saints Eversley & California Cobras TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 LG13 Girls Crystals Barton rovers wildcats TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U9 Mixed Saints Eversley & California Royals TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U12 Mixed Colts Binfields Hawks TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U12 Mixed Athletic Binfield Eagles TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U8 Mixed Saints Hearts of Teddlothian Typhoons TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U15 Boys Galaxy AFC HENLEY HURRICANES TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U10 Mixed Saints Hearts of Teddlothian Wildcats TBC TBC Away Game  
09/03 U12 Mixed Racing Binfield Vipers TBC TBC Away Game  
 
10/03 U16 Boys Youth Meadow Sports TBC TBC Away Game  
10/03 U10 Mixed Royals Ashford Town Juniors Youth TBC TBC Away Game  
10/03 LG13 Girls Sapphires Woking Cougars FC Colts 10:00 11:30 Away Game  
10/03 Men Veterans Epsom 10:30 12:25 Away Game  
10/03 Ladies Reserves Harefiled Ladies 14:00 15:55 Away Game  
 
No Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
23/02 U16 Boys Eagles No game -half term TBC TBC No Game  
 
Home or away to be confirmed
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
23/02 LG10 Girls Diamonds Wargrave 09:00 10:10 Not set yet  

 

   
All website content is copyright Ascot United FC unless otherwise stated.
site by paulsayer.net