Home | News | Announcements | Club Shop | Club Info | Contact | Documents | Sponsors  
Teams
Senior
Men
Ladies & Girls
Ladies
LG14 Girls
LG13 Girls
LG12 Girls
LG11 Girls
LG10 Girls
Girls Soccer School
Youth - Allied
U18 Boys
Youth - Saturday
U18 Boys
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Mixed
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Youth - Sunday
U16 Boys
U15 Boys
U14 Mixed
U13 Mixed
U12 Mixed
U11 Mixed
Junior - Saturday
U10 Mixed
U9 Mixed
U8 Mixed
U7 Mixed
Junior - Sunday
U10 Mixed
U8 Mixed
Mixed Soccer School
Soccer School
Foundation Academy
Referees
Referees
Events
Events
 
Ascot United Home Fixtures for the Next 21 Days
             
Show Fixtures for Next: 7 days 14 days 21 days 28 days 56 days Print : CSV
 
Racecourse
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
06/04 Events Events Soccer Camp 10am-3pm 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side left  
 
07/04 Events Events Soccer Camp 10am-3pm 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side left  
 
08/04 Events Events Soccer Camp 10am-3pm 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side left  
08/04 Events Events Private event 10am - 1pm 10:00 11:55 Clubhouse  
 
09/04 Events Events Soccer Camp 10am-3pm 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side left  
 
13/04 Men United Frimley Green 15:00 16:55 Clubhouse and 3G  
 
14/04 Events Events Soccer Camp 10am-3pm 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side left  
 
15/04 Events Events Soccer Camp 10am-3pm 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side left  
 
16/04 Events Events Soccer Camp 10am-3pm 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side left  
 
17/04 Men Veterans Jamrock FC 19:45 21:40 3G 11-a-side  
17/04 Events Events Soccer Camp 10am-3pm 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side left  
17/04 Events Events Girls Goal keeping day 10-3 09:30 11:25 3G 9-a-side right  
 
18/04 U9 Mixed Raiders STB&G FC Boys 09:00 10:00 Bottom Junior  
18/04 Men United Sutton Common Rovers 15:00 16:55 Clubhouse and 3G  
 
19/04 U8 Mixed Spartans Sandhurst Town B&G United 10:00 10:55 Middle Mini A  
 
20/04 Events Events Berks and Bucks L2 9am-5pm 09:00 10:55 Clubhouse and 3G  
 
21/04 Foundation Academy Academy Training 17:00 18:00 3G 9-a-side left  
21/04 Events Events Berks and Bucks L2 9am-5pm 09:00 10:55 Clubhouse and 3G  
 
22/04 Events Events Berks and Bucks L2 9am-5pm 09:00 10:55 Clubhouse and 3G  
 
23/04 Foundation Academy Academy Training 17:00 18:00 3G 9-a-side left  
23/04 Events Events Baby Sensory 9.15 - 2.15 09:15 11:10 Clubhouse  
 
24/04 Men Veterans Claygate Royal Hounds 19:45 21:40 3G 11-a-side  
 
25/04 Events Events Private event - in contact with 19:30 20:30 Clubhouse  
25/04 Men United Raynes Park Vale 15:00 16:55 Clubhouse and 3G  
 
Charters School
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
18/04 U14 Mixed Chargers Barton Rovers Rebels 09:00 10:30 Far Adult  
18/04 U11 Mixed Spartans Winnersh Rangers Aztecs 09:00 10:20 Near 9 v 9  
18/04 U12 Mixed Chargers West Byfleet Scorpions Yellows 10:20 11:40 Near 9 v 9  
18/04 U11 Mixed Aces Burnham Junior Sabres Black 09:00 10:20 Far 9 v 9  
 
19/04 U16 Boys Youth Ashford Town Albion 10:00 11:45 Near Adult  
 
21/04 U15 Boys Royals Binfield Scorpions 18:45 20:30 Near Adult  
 
25/04 U14 Mixed Chargers Purley Jubilee Lions 09:00 10:30 Far Adult  
25/04 U15 Boys Royals Reading YMCA 09:15 11:00 Far Adult  
25/04 U12 Mixed Royals Windsor FC 10:30 11:50 Far 9 v 9  
 
26/04 U16 Boys Youth Guildford Saints Lions 10:00 11:45 Near Adult  
26/04 U11 Mixed Royals Twickenham Tigers Blacks 10:00 11:20 Far 9 v 9  
 
Goaters Road
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
19/04 LG14 Girls Sapphires Kew Park Rangers FC 10:00 11:30 Adult  
 
25/04 LG12 Girls Sapphires Maidenhead Boys & Girls 10:30 11:50 Youth  
 
South Ascot
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
18/04 U13 Mixed Royals WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 09:00 10:20 South Ascot  
18/04 U13 Mixed Athletic Henley Hurricanes 09:30 10:50 South Ascot  
 
Victory Field
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
25/04 U18 Boys Leopards Rushmoor Saints Youth Panthers 09:30 11:25 Victory Field  
 
Away Game
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
07/04 Men United Camberley Town 19:45 21:40 Away Game  
 
11/04 U15 Boys Aces Laurel Park Hurricanes TBC TBC Away Game  
 
12/04 Ladies Ladies Winchester City 14:00 15:55 Away Game  
 
18/04 U15 Boys Royals Laurel Park TBC TBC Away Game  
18/04 U13 Mixed Racing BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS TBC TBC Away Game  
18/04 U9 Mixed Aces OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS - RESCH FROM 7MAR20 TBC TBC Away Game  
18/04 U15 Boys Aces Finchampstead Rovers TBC TBC Away Game  
 
19/04 U11 Mixed Royals Guildford Saints Jaguars TBC TBC Away Game  
 
23/04 U15 Boys Royals Burghfield CSA Raptors TBC TBC Away Game  
 
25/04 U13 Mixed Royals Eversley & California Rovers TBC TBC Away Game  
25/04 U11 Mixed Spartans Maindenhead United Juniors TBC TBC Away Game  
25/04 U11 Mixed Aces Caversham Trents Blues TBC TBC Away Game  
25/04 U13 Mixed Racing OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS TBC TBC Away Game  
 
26/04 U8 Mixed Spartans Walton Casuals Barracudas 10:00 10:55 Away Game  
 
Home or away to be confirmed
Date AgeGroup Team Opposition KO End Pitch  
24/04 U18 Boys Racing BYE TBC TBC Not set yet  

 

   
All website content is copyright Ascot United FC unless otherwise stated.
site by paulsayer.net